Cable Matters Fiber Optic

Cable Matters Fiber Optic

Regular price
Ang. 59.99
Sale price
Ang. 59.99
Regular price
Ang. 69.99
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included.
#5007005

The Cable Matters LC to LC Multimode 50/125 fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance according to TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance.